Custom Search

Thursday, April 18, 2013

New top Callertunes




Sr. No. Song/Track Movie/Album Code
1 Naino Mein Sapna Mal Himmatwala 62269875

2 Haaay Mere Dad Ki Maruti 59940283

3 Taki Taki Himmatwala 62268829

4 Dil Ko Aaya Sukoon Rangrezz 62269482


5 Mere Dad Ki Maruti Mere Dad Ki Maruti 59940287

6 Ishq Shava Jab Tak Hai Jaan 59939414


7 Radha Student Of The Year 62262743

8 Hookah Bar Khiladi 786 62086808

9 Naa Jaane I Me Aur Main 62093437


10 Ishq Wala Love Student Of The Year 62262735


11 Vele Student Of The Year 62262748

12 Fevicol Se Dabangg 2 62088140


13 The Disco Song Student Of The Year 62262692

14 Long Drive Khiladi 786 62086816
15 Jolly Llb 62096466

16 Saans Jab Tak Hai Jaan 59939417

17 Punjabiyaan Di Battery Mere Dad Ki Maruti 59940038

18 Thank God It's Friday Himmatwala 62268999


19 Manja Kai Po Che 62268653


20 Mera Mann Kehne Laga Reprise Nautanki Saala 62096599


 

Tuesday, May 1, 2012

Top international vodafone songs


1Give Me EverythingPlanet Pit10728274
2Give Me Everything MainPlanet Pit10731098
3Why Not MeEuphoria10711017
4No PromisesShayne Ward10701008
5My Heart Will Go On Love ThemeTitanic Ost22426
6I Just Called To Say I Love YouThe Definitive Collection10703788
7Thats My NameDance Hits 201010708414
8Be With YouEnrique21267
9Party Rock AnthemSorry For Party Rocking10727948
10Rain Over MePlanet Pit10732944